Headteachers

Adam Butterworth-Drury

Headteacher at Alderman Pounder Infant & Nursery School

Adam Butterworth-Drury

Claire Lindsay

Headteacher at Beeston Fields Primary School & Nursery

Claire Lindsay

Sam Leek

Headteacher at Bilsthorpe Flying High Academy

Sam Leek

Julie Hemsley

Headteacher at Brooklands Primary School

Julie Hemsley

Caroline Armstrong

Headteacher at Cotgrave Candleby Lane School

Caroline Armstrong

Beverley Dolman

Headteacher at Greythorn Primary School

Beverley Dolman

Anthony Thomas

Headteacher at Edwalton Primary School

Anthony Thomas

Anne Batley

Headteacher at Ernehale Flying High Academies - Erehale Junior School

Anne Batley

Anne Batley

Headteacher at Ernehale Infant School

Anne Batley

Karen Jagger

Headteacher at FHA Ladybrook

Karen Jagger

Jo Gibby

Executive Headteacher at Forest Glade Primary and Nursery School

Jo Gibby

Kim Tucker

Headteacher at Greenwood Primary & Nursery School

Kim Tucker

Nina Capek

Headteacher at Haddon Primary & Nursery School

Nina Capek

Rhian Richardson

Headteacher at Hillside Primary & Nursery School

Rhian Richardson

Amanda Smalley

Headteacher at Horsendale Primary School

Amanda Smalley

Karl Clowery

Headteacher at Hucknall Flying High Academy

Karl Clowery

Lindsay Clark

Headteacher at Killisick Junior School

Lindsay Clark

Kaye McGuire

Headteacher at Leamington Primary and Nursery Academy

Kaye McGuire

Grant Worthington

Headteacher at Mapplewells Primary and Nursery School

Grant Worthington

Gary Walker

Headteacher at Peafield Lane Academy

Gary Walker

Anne Ingle

Headteacher at Pinxton Village Academies

Anne Ingle

Louise Parker

Head Teacher at Poolsbrook Primary Academy

Louise Parker

Julie Fidler

Headteacher at Porchester Junior School

Julie Fidler

Tanya Smith

Headteacher at Stanstead Primary and Nursery School

Tanya Smith

Phillippa Whitton

Headteacher at The Green Infant School

Phillippa Whitton

Mark Parkinson

Headteacher at Walton Peak Flying High Academy

Mark Parkinson